Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Sasha Grey Dashboard

Sasha Grey
Date added:
20060719
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sasha Grey Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sasha Grey
Aliases:
Sascha Grey, Anna Karina, Sasha Gray
Date of Birth:
March 14, 1988 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
North Highlands, Sacramento
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32B-26-31
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Sasha Grey Twitter
  • Sasha Grey Facebook
  • Sasha Grey MySpace
  • Sasha Grey Instagram

Sasha Grey is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in North Highlands, Sacramento on March 14, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 263th place. She currently has 658 gallery links and 37 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sasha Grey is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Sasha Grey biography

Latest Sasha Grey Videos (37)

Added on: 2015-12-09 Playful Sasha Grey gets her Pussy pounded hardcore Views 6184 Duration 2:19 Playful Sasha Grey gets her Pussy pounded hardcore
Added on: 2015-08-22 Hottie Sasha Grey chokes on some Guy's large Shaft Views 4592 Duration 1:56 Hottie Sasha Grey chokes on some Guy's large Shaft
Added on: 2015-06-03 Smoking hot Sasha Grey gets naked for two Dudes Views 16977 Duration 3:00 Smoking hot Sasha Grey gets naked for two Dudes
Added on: 2014-11-14 Sasha Grey and her Girlfriend playing with a Dong Views 16835 Duration 2:00 Sasha Grey and her Girlfriend playing with a Dong
Added on: 2014-10-20 Sexy Sasha Grey has her Cunt pounded hard and deep Views 18587 Duration 3:00 Sexy Sasha Grey has her Cunt pounded hard and deep
Added on: 2014-09-03 Sasha Grey gets her Cunt pounded by a black Cock Views 24166 Duration 2:20 Sasha Grey gets her Cunt pounded by a black Cock
Added on: 2014-08-05 Horny Sasha Grey stuffs her Face in a wet Pussy Views 11929 Duration 2:00 Horny Sasha Grey stuffs her Face in a wet Pussy
Added on: 2014-06-07 Hottie Sasha Grey takes a large Cock in her Throat Views 25595 Duration 4:49 Hottie Sasha Grey takes a large Cock in her Throat
Added on: 2014-02-01 Gorgeous Babe Sasha Grey touches herself outdoors Views 19328 Duration 2:00 Gorgeous Babe Sasha Grey touches herself outdoors
Added on: 2013-10-06 Sasha Grey eats his Ass then rides his big Cock Views 31971 Duration 5:36 Sasha Grey eats his Ass then rides his big Cock

Click here to see all 37 free Sasha Grey Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Sasha Grey photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 144 comments)

lustistheway 2016-04-17
I wish sasha grey would have become a sexy prolapse whore no a sexy prolapse queen no a sexy prolapse goddess i would kill to fuck her asshole to prolapse i would fuck her & aspen ora in a threesome all fucking mine both doggystyle bent over each other
lustistheway 2016-04-17
I miss sasha that fucking babe id fuck the shit out of her asshole my ass would bounce off her ass making sadistic smacking sounds i d fuck her so hard deep i could rip her asshole with my dick 10x more then 10 ginormous dicks tyra is wrong& my mom is to
CriticaBabe 2015-12-14
Right there at the top with Tori Black in my book as the best pornstar. A shame she never did a scene with Tori, it would have been amazing.
Jean Deloin 2015-09-21
Je la déteste mais elle et sexy je voudrai la sodomisé dans sont cul !Son corps et sa tete sont formidable !I hate girl but i want penetred her ass and want funck her face .....Hummmmmmmmmm
Abester 2015-08-09
Anyone who could piss off Howard "Hawknose" Stern about Palestine gets respect in my book!
MrKurac 2015-07-17
I hope she comes back one day
lamarwynn 2015-01-26
Sasha grey first ballot hall of fame
FreeOnes_Adam 2014-11-21
Marry me, Sasha Grey.
Sabrina Debal 2014-11-19
Best oral ,sexy and love her !She is parfect for my .
Sabrina Debal 2014-11-17
Sasha Grey is my prefer actrice for me she is super !I want fuck Sasha !
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones