Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Selena Castro Dashboard

Selena Castro
Date added:
20090324
Country:
Argentina
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Selena Castro Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Selena Castro
Aliases:
Salena Castro
Date of Birth:
May 21, 1986 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Buenos Aires
Country of Origin:
Argentina
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
38DD-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Unknown (add)

Selena Castro is a Porn Star from Argentina. She was born in Buenos Aires on May 21, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 740th place. She currently has 141 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Selena Castro is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Selena Castro biography

Latest Selena Castro Videos (3)

Added on: 2014-11-17 Curvy Selena Castro gets penetrated by black Cock Views 6245 Duration 2:00 Curvy Selena Castro gets penetrated by black Cock
Added on: 2013-12-06 Busty Babe Selena Castro blows throbbing black Rod Views 31019 Duration 5:00 Busty Babe Selena Castro blows throbbing black Rod
Added on: 2013-07-05 Selena Castro gets undressed and fucking rubbed on Dick Views 31696 Duration 3:00 Selena Castro gets undressed and fucking rubbed on Dick
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 26 comments)

sweetswib 2014-10-17
EPIC rack, and an equally EPIC booty
bodark76 2014-10-07
Thick and hot would lick her asshole...
Tiger4 2014-06-26
There are more photographs of her if you press the Pins tab.
Stephen1956 2013-12-17
I loved her vocals in the title "Latin Adultery 13" by Naughty America. Very sexy!
gazzo45 2013-12-07
Gorgeous babe, fantastic breasts.
The whole package. But damn, her huge naturals are made to titty fuck them like there's no tomorrow and get splash with cum and sleep on them every day.
Want. Her. NOW!
moha05 2013-08-05
Chubby & Sexy... :P ...
TigerWolf1772 2012-06-19
Nice pair of Andes.
TigerWolf1772 2012-06-19
Nice pair of Andes.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones