Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Serena Del Rio Dashboard

Serena Del Rio
Date added:
20081211
Country:
Brazil
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Serena Del Rio Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Serena Del Rio
Aliases:
Trixie Love, Hannah Safar
Date of Birth:
October 17, 1988 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Rio de Janeiro
Country of Origin:
Brazil
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32C-24-32
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Right ankle
Social Media:
  • Serena Del Rio Twitter

Serena Del Rio is a Porn Star from Brazil. She was born in Rio de Janeiro on October 17, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 3940th place. She currently has 16 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Serena Del Rio is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Serena Del Rio biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

coolerGT 2013-02-26
She is sexy
addict001 2011-08-13
Why is her anal scene at Arab Street Hookers not on here?!
milesobrian 2010-10-17
The hottie has a birthday today-congrats babydoll!
e_glaeser 2010-10-05
Does she still live in Brazil, or is it meanwhile also in the USA? With such a woman every man must go afterwards probably in the workshop to let renew his bumper. :-)
Baba66 2010-02-16
she is hot
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones