Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Sheri St Clair Dashboard

Sheri St Clair
Date added:
20070525
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sheri St Clair Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sheri St Clair
Aliases:
Shari St. Clair, Debbie Moore, Sheri St. Claire, Sheri St. Cloud, Cheri St. Clair, Kim Kafkaloff, Sherri St. Claire, Sheri H. Claire, Sherry St. Clair, Sherrie St. Claire
Date of Birth:
April 17, 1957 (57 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Unknown (add)
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Sheri St Clair is a Porn Star. She was born on April 17, 1957. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 10790th place. She currently has 8 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sheri St Clair status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Sheri St Clair biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

Ziggy843 2012-02-11
One of my all time faves!! Sheri is a GODDESS!! Perfect in every way!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones