Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Spice Twins Dashboard

Spice Twins
Date added:
20070503
Country:
Venezuela
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Spice Twins Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Spice Twins
Aliases:
Ashley Spice, Hailey Spice
Date of Birth:
May 9, 1990 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Caracas, Distrito Capital
Country of Origin:
Venezuela
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-25-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Both: Navel
Ashley: bar in lower back above tailbone; nose
Tattoos:
Hailey: Lower back; right hip
Ashley: None
Social Media:
  • Spice Twins Twitter
  • Spice Twins MySpace

Spice Twins is a Adult Model from Venezuela. She was born in Caracas, Distrito Capital on May 9, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 4582th place. She currently has 50 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Spice Twins is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Spice Twins biography

Spice Twins Official Site Review

Spice Twins rating: 7.5/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

One of these girls might be enough to drive you mad but the "bad" news is that on this website you have two! In fact like I have said above make sure you can handle a double load! Yes guys these girls Hailey & Ashley look great in my opinion and they love to have fun together. The first update they have made is dated March 27th 2007 which tells me the site is pretty new so be patient for more hot content with these amazing girls ;-) Visit Spice Twins

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

thisis4me 2014-05-18
would love to have them rubbing those latin butts in thongs all over me...yummyyyy..
Belinea64 2013-05-25
Two cute little cocksucker.
shhh360 2012-11-12
i want both have them to come over my house anyday
Teen Rider 2010-11-24
Unbelievable raw Latin beauty... Fake boobs are pity... Simply jungle wild and summer hot... Hey go do some full nude pls. Love your well built legs and very very round ass is mouth watering...
Dr. Gonzo 2010-10-11
Just another couple'a teases. Show us the goods already!
Dick Whacker 2010-06-27
Highly do-able..not a fan of wide asses though... Why am I writing this? Because I'm pretty close to being bored out of my mind..
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones