Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Stacey Faux Dashboard

Stacey Faux
Date added:
20090303
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Stacey Faux Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Stacey Faux
Aliases:
Stacey Fuxx, Stacey Foxx, Stacy Fuxx, Stacy Foxx
Date of Birth:
September 15, 1988 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34DD-24-48
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Stacey Faux is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on September 15, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 7818th place. She currently has 20 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Stacey Faux status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Stacey Faux biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

gazzo45 2013-01-26
Baby girl, I want you so much! Beautiful face, lovely breasts and thate fabulous big, spankable ass!
milesobrian 2012-07-17
I'm asking her dad for his wonderful daughter's hand,ass,pussy,tits,etc...in holy fucking matrimony! Stacey's incredible!
milesobrian 2011-08-16
Booty-ful & beautiful lady! Stacey,I am in love with you!
Georgi 2010-11-13
This babe is going to be big. Cant wait to see lots more of her.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones