Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Susie Diamond Dashboard

Susie Diamond
Date added:
20050501
Country:
Slovakia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Susie Diamond Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Susie Diamond
Aliases:
Vivian Moods, Suzie Diamond, Alisa Cameron
Date of Birth:
August 8, 1984 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Galanta, Slovakia
Country of Origin:
Slovakia
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34B-26-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Susie Diamond is a Porn Star from Slovakia. She was born in Galanta, Slovakia on August 8, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 1407th place. She currently has 246 gallery links and 10 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Susie Diamond is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Susie Diamond biography

Latest Susie Diamond Videos (10)

Added on: 2017-08-12 Hot Susie Diamond gets her tight Bunghole pummeled Views 3515 Duration 5:02 Hot Susie Diamond gets her tight Bunghole pummeled
Added on: 2015-10-05 Army Girl Susie Diamond gets slammed by a hot Dude Views 12869 Duration 19:38 Army Girl Susie Diamond gets slammed by a hot Dude
Added on: 2015-07-24 Susie Diamond has her perfect Twat eaten and toyed Views 7363 Duration 23:24 Susie Diamond has her perfect Twat eaten and toyed
Added on: 2015-01-05 Susie Diamond and her BFF fuck a Guy in the Woods Views 7626 Duration 4:58 Susie Diamond and her BFF fuck a Guy in the Woods
Added on: 2014-08-06 Sexy Model Susie Diamond has rough Sex on a Yacht Views 11112 Duration 4:23 Sexy Model Susie Diamond has rough Sex on a Yacht
Added on: 2013-04-13 Susie Diamond and her Friend enjoy each other's sweet Pussies Views 10416 Duration 4:00 Susie Diamond and her Friend enjoy each other's sweet Pussies
Added on: 2013-01-31 Susie Diamond gets her holes penetrated hard by two Dicks Views 19690 Duration 5:00 Susie Diamond gets her holes penetrated hard by two Dicks
Added on: 2012-10-28 Hot Brunette Suzie Diamond and sexy Blonde getting cummed on Views 51708 Duration 5:00 Hot Brunette Suzie Diamond and sexy Blonde getting cummed on
Added on: 2012-10-09 Brunette Susie Diamond with her Friend sucking down large Cock Views 28357 Duration 5:00 Brunette Susie Diamond with her Friend sucking down large Cock
Added on: 2010-07-14 Susie Diamond sitting on her Chair toying Pussy with glass Dildo Views 68435 Duration 14:11 Susie Diamond sitting on her Chair toying Pussy with glass Dildo

Click here to see all 10 free Susie Diamond Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Susie Diamond photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

reesie87 2017-03-03
I just love her feet and toes and her legs are to just die for. I wish she'd stop wearing socks, shoes and boots (yech) in so many videos. Her feet are so divine they should be on display in every video
RicHandsome_1970 2015-12-13
Really nice bleached asshole)
KaiserWilhelm 2010-09-02
Beautiful long legs and, yes, a very nice ass. She's pretty like so many Eastern European women are...
ajitpd 2010-05-20
She has a uniquely beautiful asshole.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones