Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Tabitha Stevens Dashboard

Tabitha Stevens
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Tabitha Stevens Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Tabitha Stevens
Aliases:
Tabatha Stevens
Date of Birth:
February 16, 1970 (44 years old)
Place of Birth:
Long Island
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34DD-23-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Left arm; left wrist; both ankles.
Social Media:
  • Tabitha Stevens Twitter
  • Tabitha Stevens MySpace

Tabitha Stevens is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Long Island on February 16, 1970. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 2584th place. She currently has 142 gallery links and 5 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Tabitha Stevens is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Tabitha Stevens biography

Latest Tabitha Stevens Videos (5)

Added on: 2014-08-26 Naughty Tabitha Stevens gets fucked from Behind Views 20816 Duration 2:02 Naughty Tabitha Stevens gets fucked from Behind
Added on: 2014-07-24 Sexy Tabitha Stevens gets her perfect Body pounded Views 19207 Duration 2:02 Sexy Tabitha Stevens gets her perfect Body pounded
Added on: 2013-08-13 Tabitha Stevens strips down and slurps a Sausage Views 15032 Duration 3:08 Tabitha Stevens strips down and slurps a Sausage
Added on: 2013-07-26 Tabitha Stevens takes on Pole in multiple fucking Positions Views 21619 Duration 5:10 Tabitha Stevens takes on Pole in multiple fucking Positions
Added on: 2013-04-27 Tabitha Stevens shows she still knows how to fuck hard Dick Views 21508 Duration 2:02 Tabitha Stevens shows she still knows how to fuck hard Dick

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 12 comments)

lsupermanl 2014-06-13
She still has a great body but totally killed her face with plastic surgery.
IRPreferred 2012-08-13
About damn time Tabitha serviced a big black cock on screen! Let's see an IR gang bang with anal, cum swallowing and ass licking now.
hardcore210 2011-10-21
I would love to fuck her!!!
stablades 2011-08-11
She is great!! Too beautiful
Lancelot1 2011-04-25
First time I saw her was in Rolling Thunder. That was before all of her surgeries and she was hot as hell. She is my dream woman ... I love it when a chick talks dirty while you're fucking her. Hard to find in the real world.
krokodoc 2011-02-16
HAPPY BIRTHDAY, TABITHA! That's your day, your month and your year, I bet. Will raise my glass later on to your perfect beauty. Best wishes from Europe, xox
casanovalverde 2011-01-17
She was the actress in my first porn video!! Fantastic bitch, no one is filthier than this cocksucker!
khem316 2011-01-04
wow for tabitha stevens these are very few comments she is pornstar legend and she is still a hottie
roger_saxton 2010-11-27
tabitha is a great actress so adorable and sexxy i am her greatest fan on earth .she is a very commited actress and is from the golden era of porn..a real diva and a queen of sexx .she is incredible.. No doubt she is one of the greatest porn stars
big timber 2010-07-05
I just love a bitch that can get that nasty! What a true whore. I wonder how much money she made when she sold her dignity! Maybe $500?
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones