Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Talia Shepard Dashboard

Talia Shepard
Date added:
20100105
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Talia Shepard Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Talia Shepard
Aliases:
FTV Victoria
Date of Birth:
October 3, 1989 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Texas
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
28GG-24-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; lip
Tattoos:
Small star below navel
Social Media:
  • Talia Shepard Twitter
  • Talia Shepard MySpace

Talia Shepard is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Texas on October 3, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 622th place. She currently has 309 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Talia Shepard is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Talia Shepard biography

Latest Talia Shepard Videos (1)

Added on: 2012-09-27 Sexy Brunette Talia Sheppard on the Bed with favorite Vibrator Views 191416 Duration 4:54 Sexy Brunette Talia Sheppard on the Bed with favorite Vibrator
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 102 comments)

leo003745352035 2017-06-04
im from argentina i love talia she has a nice tits ? ? ?
leo003745352035 2017-06-04
im from argentina i love talia she has a nice tits ? ? ?
diamond_dave 2016-01-02
I know what I like and I love this
Plastic? I prefer natural myself, but damn are big, man-made hooters a huge turn on sometimes. This bitch is hawt!
rugo 2014-10-11
Love her eyes
douggy510 2014-09-28
What a stunning lady.
eh1968 2014-09-06
you are a fucking goddess, i want to taste every inch of you
Half-Horse 2014-07-06
Fake or not she is gorgeous. Plastic isn't perfect but when its done right, its done right.
Rachel081171 2014-04-01
Another fake whore. Bitch got nothing natural
mrgoofio 2014-03-06
Plastic = perfect, Talia looks great and possesses one of the best set of tits ever.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones