Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Tavalia Griffin Dashboard

Tavalia Griffin
Date added:
20020625
Country:
New Zealand
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Tavalia Griffin Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Tavalia Griffin
Aliases:
Tavalia Savage
Date of Birth:
June 7, 1975 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Aukland
Country of Origin:
New Zealand
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
35B-23-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Ears
Tattoos:
Right shoulder

Tavalia Griffin is a Porn Star from New Zealand. She was born in Aukland on June 7, 1975. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 13877th place. She currently has 14 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Tavalia Griffin is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Tavalia Griffin biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

spassotigre 2011-09-28
what the fuck is wrong with people that say this girl is not hot?? Just about every part of her is a perfect 10. I agree, she would be hotter is she plucked her eyebrows and wore more makeup, but she has a slammin' body and fucks and sucks like a pro.
DuanCulo 2011-08-01
fucking sexy new Zealand slut. great bubble butt and she takes cock well
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones