Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Teagan Presley Dashboard

Teagan Presley
Date added:
20040418
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Teagan Presley Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Teagan Presley
 
Performs feature dances
Aliases:
Teagan Presly, Tegan Presley
Date of Birth:
July 24, 1985 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
The Woodlands
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
34C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Tongue
Tattoos:
Back of neck; left arm; right leg
Social Media:
  • Teagan Presley Twitter

Teagan Presley is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in The Woodlands on July 24, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 467th place. She currently has 148 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Teagan Presley is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Teagan Presley biography

Latest Teagan Presley Videos (3)

Added on: 2014-04-09 Young Teagan Presley gets her tight Ass drilled Views 662 Duration 3:00 Young Teagan Presley gets her tight Ass drilled
Added on: 2014-03-12 Blonde Babe Teagan Presley toying her Ass outdoors Views 1512 Duration 2:00 Blonde Babe Teagan Presley toying her Ass outdoors
Added on: 2014-01-15 Teagan Presley pounded in a hot role playing Video Views 27723 Duration 3:00 Teagan Presley pounded in a hot role playing Video
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 28 comments)

Smoothkaos 2013-11-10
By far the baddest chic to ever step foot in front of a porn camera. Can never get enough of her and I like her better with this newest set up tits
Belinea64 2013-06-22
She's the type of girl I like in hc-scenes. Who cares about fake boobs when she has a cock in mouth? But I agree in the past she looked better.
PatrynXX 2013-01-24
she's alright. 2nd pair of implants. someone spent $500 for the first pair I think ;P just wish Freeones would show clips or pix from these shows
dillhole1999 2012-11-01
What a shame fucked up that perfect body with those piles of shit implants.
milesobrian 2012-10-23
Teagan is still a remarkable and sexy lady! And she's a mom too? Wish I was the daddy!
blue_skys34 2012-06-09
Whatever or who ever convinced you to get implants and destroy your beautiful breast.. need to be SHOT!!
diamond_dave 2012-05-27
Liked her when she was fresh, like her now. Too bad her hubby controls her career and will only let her do "gay for pay" scenes. She was such an expert anal whore
pdogg187 2012-04-04
shes come a long way since her first time, that had a disclaimer, she looked like it was her first time having sex. she has stayed natural and hott. love the anal now that shes starting to get 'pornpussy'.
IluvAsians 2012-01-02
I liked her natural little titties more, but she's still hot!
mykranili 2011-11-22
Didn't even recognize her because she's all grown up and out now. She is absolutely hot-beautiful in every way. She had kids? Damn, I knew I should've used a rubber with her. Call me Teagan if you need money!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones