Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Tera Patrick Dashboard

Tera Patrick
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Tera Patrick Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Tera Patrick
Aliases:
Linda Shapiro, Tara Patrick, Brooke Thomas, Sadie Jordan, Sara Jordan, Tera Hopkins, Linda Ann Hopkins
Date of Birth:
July 25, 1976 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Great Falls
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36DD-24-38
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Right ankle; right arm sleeve; left wrist
Social Media:
  • Tera Patrick Twitter
  • Tera Patrick YouTube
  • Tera Patrick LinkedIn
  • Tera Patrick Google+

Tera Patrick is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Great Falls on July 25, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 271th place. She currently has 636 gallery links and 22 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Tera Patrick is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Tera Patrick biography

Latest Tera Patrick Videos (22)

Added on: 2014-12-13 Exotic Tera Patrick enjoys rubbing her wet Snatch Views 4055 Duration 2:00 Exotic Tera Patrick enjoys rubbing her wet Snatch
Added on: 2014-03-11 Pornstar Tera Patrick knows how to suck a Schlong Views 10969 Duration 2:00 Pornstar Tera Patrick knows how to suck a Schlong
Added on: 2013-03-06 Tera Patrick and her Friend sucking off a hard Prick Views 132379 Duration 2:06 Tera Patrick and her Friend sucking off a hard Prick
Added on: 2012-12-29 Smoking Tera Patrick is a Nurse who knows how to treat Patients Views 349015 Duration 2:00 Smoking Tera Patrick is a Nurse who knows how to treat Patients
Added on: 2012-12-07 Legendary starlet Tera Patrick stroking and sucking large Dick Views 336528 Duration 1:53 Legendary starlet Tera Patrick stroking and sucking large Dick
Added on: 2012-11-27 Porn Goddess Tera Patrick posing sexy in red see thru Top Views 233754 Duration 4:00 Porn Goddess Tera Patrick posing sexy in red see thru Top
Added on: 2012-11-11 Tera Patrick and Nina Mercedez feeling each other on the Stairs Views 268161 Duration 3:00 Tera Patrick and Nina Mercedez feeling each other on the Stairs
Added on: 2012-10-26 Legendary Goddess Tera Patrick licking mean Pussy in Threesome Views 285163 Duration 3:33 Legendary Goddess Tera Patrick licking mean Pussy in Threesome
Added on: 2012-09-10 Tera Patrick runs the School of Sex for a horny Couple Views 115410 Duration 5:21 Tera Patrick runs the School of Sex for a horny Couple
Added on: 2012-09-09 Pornstar Tera Patrick watches on as another Couple fucks Views 89180 Duration 5:44 Pornstar Tera Patrick watches on as another Couple fucks

Click here to see all 22 free Tera Patrick Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Tera Patrick photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Tera Patrick Official Site Review

Tera Patrick rating: 9.3/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

With a solo website, and in particular a porn star website, I like when you have interaction from the model and in Tera Patrick.com you can see that she likes to take care of her members. The website has a nice design and you have lots of features....the Ask Tera section is fun and you can ask her anything; you can also check out her Calendar in order to find out where she will be next, you have also her full filmography and if you are a true Terafan you shouldn't miss this site. Visit Tera Patrick

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 98 comments)

keywest85 2014-10-22
Tera, I hear that you're a pain to deal with, and your reddit AMA was laughably terrible. But fear not; I'd still throw a shot into you.
BlackWolfe 2014-09-26
No room in porn for Nazis asshole. And she's Thai/English/Dutch, not of Jewish descent. Do your homework before you smear hate on someone. Tera actually is pretty cool as long as you don't act like a fan-boy around her. What do you want? A birthday card?
alanXL 2014-09-03
Fake tits jewess
babybundy 2014-08-10
u have a bless day
jayrey82 2014-07-26
Happy Birthday gorgeous!
milesobrian 2014-07-25
A big hand for the sexy Tera as she turns 37 today and still turns on the men and women who love her!
blkmagic316 2014-05-21
Is it just me or does she give the most boring blowjobs ever?
Vivianaman 2014-03-29
I have pleasured myself to Tera quite a number of times. I am not really into Asians, but she is one of the few that I would enjoy pumping my load into. Reading all the comments, I guess she is a total bitch. A mouthful of my cock would shut her up.
laidoff2 2013-10-07
I would in fact pay to lick her pussy.
IluvAsians 2013-07-07
You still cryin because she never did blacks? Get a life!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones