Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Tia Tanaka Dashboard

Tia Tanaka
Date added:
20060414
Country:
Indonesia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Tia Tanaka Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Tia Tanaka
Aliases:
Mulan Wang, Sasha Lei, Mulaan Wang
Date of Birth:
March 15, 1987 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Indonesia
Country of Origin:
Indonesia
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-23-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Large dragon on back; three diamonds on abs (right-hand side); "S" on left hip; large leopard spot on right thigh and large flower above it
Social Media:
  • Tia Tanaka MySpace

Tia Tanaka is a Porn Star from Indonesia. She was born in Indonesia on March 15, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 2199th place. She currently has 379 gallery links and 9 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Tia Tanaka is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Tia Tanaka biography

Latest Tia Tanaka Videos (9)

Added on: 2015-04-24 Tia Tanaka stuffs her Cunt with a massive Schlong Views 11793 Duration 6:13 Tia Tanaka stuffs her Cunt with a massive Schlong
Added on: 2014-03-22 Exotic Tia Tanaka knows how to ride a big Schlong Views 13852 Duration 3:00 Exotic Tia Tanaka knows how to ride a big Schlong
Added on: 2014-03-16 Asian Tia Tanaka gets deepthroated before fucking Views 10386 Duration 5:00 Asian Tia Tanaka gets deepthroated before fucking
Added on: 2014-03-10 Naughty Tia Tanaka gets a Facial after hot banging Views 9609 Duration 3:00 Naughty Tia Tanaka gets a Facial after hot banging
Added on: 2013-03-02 Tia Tanaka gets her Legs spread to welcome Dick in her Pussy Views 40022 Duration 4:37 Tia Tanaka gets her Legs spread to welcome Dick in her Pussy
Added on: 2013-02-01 Tia Tanaka is a tiny girl who likes fucking big, black Dick Views 47355 Duration 3:02 Tia Tanaka is a tiny girl who likes fucking big, black Dick
Added on: 2013-01-04 Tia Tanaka is on her Knees sucking Dick like a good Girl Views 32933 Duration 3:53 Tia Tanaka is on her Knees sucking Dick like a good Girl
Added on: 2012-05-05 Tia Tanaka and her hot Friend share one big black Cock Views 42316 Duration 3:09 Tia Tanaka and her hot Friend share one big black Cock
Added on: 2012-02-21 Asian Hottie Tia Tanaka sharing a Cock with her sexy Friend Views 36171 Duration 3:22 Asian Hottie Tia Tanaka sharing a Cock with her sexy Friend
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Tia Tanaka photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 28 comments)

hungrywolf151 2016-08-20
This little delightful Asian tart needs to come back! Damn she is fine.
Carsipy 2016-05-02
So young, she still need some more cocks to fuck her pussy......
milesobrian 2016-03-15
At only 29,Tia has a lot left in the men's tanks ready to spurt out their loins in love for her! Happy Birthday gorgeous!
Carsipy 2015-12-12
Tia Tanaka is still very young and can be FUCKED for some more years, hopefully one day she will come out and let the BLACK COCKs fuck and gangbang her pussy. Wasted, so young already retired, she is not enough for sex and need to be fucked some more.
jcorone2000 2015-02-23
I love it when she got Gangbanged by a bunch of black dudes and they gave her a bukakke at the end. Great scene.
BluePanther 2014-10-19
Damn she is the best! Where did she go? Truly, I don't think she has retired... she loves sex too much! I never loved Asian until I saw her.
thisis4me 2014-06-29
She looks so good in her polka dot thong...yummyyyy
grar1 2014-04-29
She was so hot! Used to jerk off to her videos all the time. I still watch her suck it dry scene once in a while.
sweetshane 2014-03-15
happy birthday tia where ever you are
sweetshane 2014-03-15
happy birthday tia where ever you are
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones