Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Tiffany Six Dashboard

Tiffany Six
Date added:
20071228
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Tiffany Six Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Tiffany Six
Aliases:
Stacie Halas
Date of Birth:
May 11, 1981 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36D-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Tiffany Six is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on May 11, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 3417th place. She currently has 29 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Tiffany Six is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Tiffany Six biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 19 comments)

josecisco 2013-01-17
i wanna her like my first sex teacher
gatter 2013-01-17
I wish I have had a teacher like her no matter whether i would fuck her or not.
RicHandsome_1970 2013-01-16
Man we never had ay cool teachers like herr when I was in school.
Brandoblt23 2013-01-16
She shouldve realized that now a days everything is on the internet and it will come back to bite u in the ass. Sorry but thats the way it is people will always judge.
TITE 2012-10-27
THE QUESTION SHOULDA BEEN............WHAT WAS THOSE YOUNG KIDS DOING LOOKING AT PORN?
bigmike36 2012-05-01
She got suspended because the district didn't want one of those teacher sex scandals to evolve. She should of been smarter. It's the internet people will find out. Prudes or not. Now she has more time to do more pornos. Good luck Tif!!
DONKEY96 2012-04-23
She was perfect.
milesobrian 2012-04-21
Let he who is without sin cast the first stone! Some society that condemns this beautiful earned her way to become a teacher and wants to help is wrong with that? Hope you find happiness Tif!
k-dub 2012-04-21
Guess you can never outrun your past. A former lunch lady got fired for her pornstar past. A biology teacher posed in a bikini for a fishing charter got fired, and she a since became a porn star to support herself. Why fire them based on their past lives?
monkeyspanky45 2012-03-11
if i was at the school she use to work id black mail her and make her do degrading things for my personal pleasure
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones