Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Timea Margot Dashboard

Timea Margot
Date added:
20030822
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Timea Margot Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Timea Margot
Aliases:
Margot Depard, Cindy Miel, Olinka Ferova
Date of Birth:
November 20, 1975 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Timea Margot is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on November 20, 1975. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 8244th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Timea Margot is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Timea Margot biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones