Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Trixie Teen Dashboard

Trixie Teen
Date added:
20060324
Country:
Mexico
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Trixie Teen Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Trixie Teen
Aliases:
Xochielt
Date of Birth:
November 18, 1985 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Netzahualcoyotl
Country of Origin:
Mexico
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32C-23-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Trixie Teen is a Centerfold from Mexico. She was born in Netzahualcoyotl on November 18, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 3645th place. She currently has 12 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Trixie Teen status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Trixie Teen biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

Dick Whacker 2013-05-12
Gorgeous is right. Such a pretty face on this girl. Can't believe I'm saying this, but she's so cute I wouldn't care if she got naked or not! (seriously!)
Too Loco 2013-04-05
Damn, she's gorgeous. She kinda reminds you of Eve Laurence in ah way.
mumblenny 2012-07-12
Thank god the TrixieTeen website is still up or I woulda missed one of the most insanely sexy models EVER! She has it ALL! A pretty pouty face, a world class bod, and quite possibly the BEST BUTT of All Time! Membership incl Cute Christina, a Great Value!
fmyreeones 2011-10-06
Need TTeen contact numb.. want to fuck her urgently.. wanna lick her boobs and pussy.. muah.. muah..
wildmanjohnp 2011-04-25
well-instated shady. she needs to.
ninapettersson 2010-12-21
That must have been a lucky shot by her father when she penetrated her mother, first in the ass and then he came in her pussy. Wow, what luck he did'nt shoot her ass! She's fantastic! Would she lick my clit? Oh, yes! Score: 8 of 10!
spooky666 2010-10-18
She has been out of the business for a few years.
Dick Whacker 2010-05-14
Ya wanna run that by me one more time "shady"?
Shadedshady 2010-04-26
come on babe! you are no more a teen... Start some good fuck now... I have been watching your centerfold since last 4 years now. Please come into main business now...
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones