Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Vanessa Blue Dashboard

Vanessa Blue
Date added:
20020216
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Vanessa Blue Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Vanessa Blue
Aliases:
DominaX
Date of Birth:
May 27, 1974 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
Long Beach
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36F-28-38
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Clithood; right nostril
Tattoos:
Gemini astrological sign on left bicep
Social Media:
  • Vanessa Blue Twitter
  • Vanessa Blue Facebook
  • Vanessa Blue MySpace
  • Vanessa Blue YouTube
  • Vanessa Blue Tumblr
  • Vanessa Blue Dailymotion
  • Vanessa Blue Google+
  • Vanessa Blue Instagram

Vanessa Blue is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Long Beach on May 27, 1974. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 1293th place. She currently has 147 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Vanessa Blue is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Vanessa Blue biography

Latest Vanessa Blue Videos (1)

Added on: 2012-03-29 Thick Vanessa Blue standing up taking a hard white Prick Views 69937 Duration 2:59 Thick Vanessa Blue standing up taking a hard white Prick
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 25 comments)

jayrey82 2013-05-27
Happy Birthday Sexy Vanessa!
gmlcgond 2013-05-27
Please come out of retirement. From a fan who appreciates a top notch entertainer. HAPPY BIRTHDAY
gazzo45 2012-07-26
Sexy lady, I just want to stick my tongue right up that shapely black ass!
abscondo 2012-07-07
How big do you need them???
Kingbeef75 2012-06-21
Vanessa is the best dirty talker in the bizz. she has a perfect body i love those tits! I just wish they were much bigger!
gmlcgond 2012-05-27
HAPPY BIRTHDAY. to a witty actress with dynamite looks.
joebrady071 2012-05-09
i do love watching her take a white cock
mickhunter 2012-04-03
Love seeing her creampied... This is one of the few pornstars that never uses condom... Seen her rawed of 3 barebacked big as motherfucking black cocks.... She took then straight away, creampie off all 3 awesome site... She talked toe after dripping pussy
mickhunter 2012-04-03
I have seen this lady rawed at a porn convention... Believe me the 3 guys roasted her right in front of my eyes... What a site, in the VIP longe she gave a couple of fans a handjob... Yep I was the lucky one lasted about 30 second and came like a horse
afd80 2012-02-19
Vanessa Blue is one of my favorite porn stars. Beautiful with a great body to match.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones