Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Vanessa Chase Dashboard

Vanessa Chase
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Vanessa Chase Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Vanessa Chase
Aliases:
Vannessa Chase
Date of Birth:
July 6, 1975 (41 years old)
Place of Birth:
Monterey Park
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Vanessa Chase is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Monterey Park on July 6, 1975. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 8778th place. She currently has 12 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Vanessa Chase is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Vanessa Chase biography

Latest Vanessa Chase Videos (1)

Added on: 2017-01-25 Vanessa Chase and her Friend enjoying a Foursome  Views 7887 Duration 5:15 Vanessa Chase and her Friend enjoying a Foursome
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

anubas69 2017-01-26
She has the most beautiful eyes
darryl45133 2012-03-26
cute and slutty
anubas69 2011-09-15
awesome hottie..., loved her vids
Filthy little cunt from way back this whore did it all so awesome.
spooky666 2010-10-20
I love her short hair!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones