Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Vanessa Naughty Dashboard

Vanessa Naughty
Date added:
20090710
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Vanessa Naughty Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Vanessa Naughty
Aliases:
Jane Carducci
Date of Birth:
July 29, 1985 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Texas
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-22-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Outline of Texas with 3 white hearts each shoulder; bow and ribbon each tricep; cartoon bird between two green stars above right breast
Social Media:
  • Vanessa Naughty MySpace

Vanessa Naughty is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Texas on July 29, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 697th place. She currently has 150 gallery links and 11 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Vanessa Naughty is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Vanessa Naughty biography

Latest Vanessa Naughty Videos (11)

Added on: 2015-08-30 Vanessa Naughty has her Cunt poked by thick Dong Views 4620 Duration 5:29 Vanessa Naughty has her Cunt poked by thick Dong
Added on: 2015-05-19 Vanessa Naughty gets her Cunt licked by her Lover Views 8369 Duration 2:09 Vanessa Naughty gets her Cunt licked by her Lover
Added on: 2015-04-21 Hot Vanessa Naughty screws a huge Chocolate Pecker Views 7211 Duration 2:24 Hot Vanessa Naughty screws a huge Chocolate Pecker
Added on: 2015-03-19 Slutty Vanessa Naughty has Fun at some Gloryhole Views 6732 Duration 2:22 Slutty Vanessa Naughty has Fun at some Gloryhole
Added on: 2015-01-15 Vanessa Naughty chokes on Cock then rides it hard Views 3930 Duration 5:00 Vanessa Naughty chokes on Cock then rides it hard
Added on: 2014-11-09 Hot Mistress Vanessa Naughty humiliates her Slave Views 6539 Duration 3:44 Hot Mistress Vanessa Naughty humiliates her Slave
Added on: 2014-07-03 Brunette Model Vanessa Naughty gets drilled deep Views 6725 Duration 6:06 Brunette Model Vanessa Naughty gets drilled deep
Added on: 2014-03-27 Vanessa Naughty gets ravished in wild Gangbang Views 5289 Duration 4:45 Vanessa Naughty gets ravished in wild Gangbang
Added on: 2014-03-02 Vanessa Naughty blows large Pole with her Tits out Views 1413 Duration 3:09 Vanessa Naughty blows large Pole with her Tits out
Added on: 2014-02-06 Vanessa Naughty gets filled up by large Boner Views 10055 Duration 5:10 Vanessa Naughty gets filled up by large Boner

Click here to see all 11 free Vanessa Naughty Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

novabuy_37 2015-04-22
Perfect little body, perfect smile, perfect little woman! Yummy!A very gorgeous star and awesome cute body, WOW!
Penetrator 2012-01-12
Gives 3,5 points in average for Vanessa. Upvoted to 4 stars, because it seems that she can throating everything!
Penetrator 2012-01-12
Gave Vanessa 3- beauties, because her pelvis is to wide and she has to loose about 7-8 pounds for an higher voting. Her acting earns 4+ p. She performs the best deep throatings I've ever seen and a lot of bizarr things. Missing only anal sex and blacks.
9256z 2011-02-17
I love her face and her body. She has that 'real chick' look that I love!
ajitpd 2010-10-04
She has a beautiful belly.
TheQuestionLives 2010-06-21
I wouldn't mind being naughty in her ass!
Mr.Scary 2010-01-13
I´m in love with her, i love her face, big eyes, awesome chick.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones