Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Vannah Sterling Dashboard

Vannah Sterling
Date added:
20080927
Country:
Greece
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Vannah Sterling Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Vannah Sterling
Aliases:
Coctomom, Cocktomom
Date of Birth:
April 15, 1972 (45 years old)
Place of Birth:
Long Island, NY
Country of Origin:
Greece
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36DD-28-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Tribal sign on the lower back; cross on left pelvis
Social Media:
  • Vannah Sterling Twitter
  • Vannah Sterling MySpace

Vannah Sterling is a Porn Star from Greece. She was born in Long Island, NY on April 15, 1972. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 1109th place. She currently has 194 gallery links and 18 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Vannah Sterling is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Vannah Sterling biography

Latest Vannah Sterling Videos (18)

Added on: 2017-09-29 MILF Vannah Sterling excited to fuck black Schlong Views 4243 Duration 8:04 MILF Vannah Sterling excited to fuck black Schlong
Added on: 2017-04-29 Sex hungry Vannah Sterling rides Cock like Maniac Views 4491 Duration 8:30 Sex hungry Vannah Sterling rides Cock like Maniac
Added on: 2017-04-13 Vannah Sterling sucking Dick and getting slammed Views 2731 Duration 1:57 Vannah Sterling sucking Dick and getting slammed
Added on: 2017-01-17 Vannah Sterling likes getting nailed by two Dudes Views 14255 Duration 3:02 Vannah Sterling likes getting nailed by two Dudes
Added on: 2016-09-05 Vannah Sterling takes a Load after hardcore Sex Views 9516 Duration 12:06 Vannah Sterling takes a Load after hardcore Sex
Added on: 2016-04-28 Sexy Milf Vannah Sterling slammed by black Cock Views 8928 Duration 12:00 Sexy Milf Vannah Sterling slammed by black Cock
Added on: 2015-12-26 Hot Housewife Vannah Sterling gets pounded hard Views 17648 Duration 8:05 Hot Housewife Vannah Sterling gets pounded hard
Added on: 2015-10-15 Vannah Sterling gives Rimjob after riding big Cock Views 8192 Duration 1:57 Vannah Sterling gives Rimjob after riding big Cock
Added on: 2015-10-03 Vannah Sterling gets jizzed after interracial Sex Views 7851 Duration 8:04 Vannah Sterling gets jizzed after interracial Sex
Added on: 2015-09-14 Vannah Sterling enjoys some thick Dong in her Twat Views 8576 Duration 2:00 Vannah Sterling enjoys some thick Dong in her Twat

Click here to see all 18 free Vannah Sterling Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 18 comments)

gg_wp 2017-06-30
big time fan.. One of the hottest women walking on earth!
milesobrian 2016-04-15
So great that you continue to help keep us up! Thank you Vannah for your gifts on your 44th birthday today! Love you!
jcorone2000 2015-02-13
Now this is what I call a milf. Very attractive. Looks great in her black dick gangbangs.
milesobrian 2014-04-15
41 and one fabulous MILF. Happy birthday Vannah!
lamarwynn 2014-03-29
Love to watch Vannah sterling ride BBC & Take it doggystyle
dalya23 2012-10-07
Vannah is the epitome of a perfect MILF. I just can't get enough of her fucking fat ass and beautiful tits!
DuanCulo 2011-12-10
not only does she have one of the most beautiful faces, she has a perfect bubble phat butt! almost noone compares. whattamilf!
maccas 2011-05-24
like her forms,she's super
diegotqpiper 2011-05-15
She is my favourite MILF !!
milesobrian 2011-04-16
Sorry I'm a day late but I hope you had a wonderful birthday sexy lady!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones