Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Veronica Vaughn Dashboard

Veronica Vaughn
Date added:
20080219
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Veronica Vaughn Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Veronica Vaughn
Aliases:
Veronika Vaughn
Date of Birth:
December 23, 1965 (48 years old)
Place of Birth:
Altus AFB
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34DD-29-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Two tribal armbands; one on each upper arm
Social Media:
  • Veronica Vaughn Twitter
  • Veronica Vaughn Facebook

Veronica Vaughn is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Altus AFB on December 23, 1965. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 4455th place. She currently has 46 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Veronica Vaughn is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Veronica Vaughn biography

Latest Personal Store Photos and Videos

» Click here to see Veronica Vaughn's Personal Store

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

Altocoyo.A 2014-04-12
Veronica is so freaking sexy, and to fuck her would be a dream!
veronicavaughn 2013-10-24
I do fan fucks too so shoot me an email or skype me!
essexy 2012-06-05
Amazing creampue shots, I'd love to give it a try
veronicavaughn 2011-03-17
Thanks jummybucker muah. xoxo veronica
jimmybucker 2010-06-26
Veronica rules! She is so hot! I love her;-)
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones