Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Victoria Lan Dashboard

Victoria Lan
Date added:
20051112
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Victoria Lan Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Victoria Lan
Aliases:
Victoria Lane
Date of Birth:
November 8, 1984 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Linden, NJ
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Nipples; navel; left labia
Tattoos:
Right buttock; right shoulder blade; inside left forearm; scorpion lower right abdomen

Victoria Lan is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Linden, NJ on November 8, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 8939th place. She currently has 24 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Victoria Lan is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Victoria Lan biography

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Victoria Lan photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

lamarwynn 2014-11-08
Victoria Lan can take a BIG BLACK COCK BBC so well love her happy birthday
Rubadubtug 2013-02-11
loving this girl! would love to do a scene with her.
gazzo45 2012-04-04
You're really sweet and lovely Victoria!
milesobrian 2011-11-08
Congrats on your 27th birthday Victoria!Such a beauty!
iokona 2011-09-18
i love Victoria Lan! my favorite star!
milesobrian 2010-11-08
Have a great birthday and thanks for sharing your sexy body with the world!Wow!
milesobrian 2010-05-24
Like to see this sexy sweetie with the equally hot Sativa Rose-muy caliente!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones