Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Victoria Tiffani Dashboard

Victoria Tiffani
Date added:
20101220
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Victoria Tiffani Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Victoria Tiffani
Aliases:
Cutie Slimmer, Vicktoria Tiffany, Dolly Doble, Victoria Tiffani, Polly, Iona, Tiffany, Cutie, Stephanie, Mira
Date of Birth:
April 5, 1990 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32A-23-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Victoria Tiffani is a Adult Model from Russia. She was born on April 5, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 1251th place. She currently has 112 gallery links and 15 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Victoria Tiffani is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Victoria Tiffani biography

Latest Victoria Tiffani Videos (15)

Added on: 2017-03-09 Naughty Victoria Tiffani loves fingering her Twat Views 5805 Duration 2:10 Naughty Victoria Tiffani loves fingering her Twat
Added on: 2017-02-17 Teen Victoria Tiffani gets all her Holes drilled Views 7923 Duration 8:36 Teen Victoria Tiffani gets all her Holes drilled
Added on: 2017-02-08 Victoria Tiffani oils herself up and masturbates Views 2420 Duration 2:11 Victoria Tiffani oils herself up and masturbates
Added on: 2015-06-12 Gorgeous Victoria Tiffani stuffs Dildo in her Ass Views 7641 Duration 2:13 Gorgeous Victoria Tiffani stuffs Dildo in her Ass
Added on: 2015-03-24 Hot Victoria Tiffani likes to suck on a Gal's Toes Views 4436 Duration 2:17 Hot Victoria Tiffani likes to suck on a Gal's Toes
Added on: 2015-01-14 Victoria Tiffani likes making out with Eve Angel Views 14804 Duration 2:14 Victoria Tiffani likes making out with Eve Angel
Added on: 2015-01-06 Victoria Tiffani lets an old Guy lick and bang her Views 21250 Duration 6:00 Victoria Tiffani lets an old Guy lick and bang her
Added on: 2014-11-07 Victoria Tiffani gets pounded by a masked Dude Views 14043 Duration 2:17 Victoria Tiffani gets pounded by a masked Dude
Added on: 2014-10-09 Victoria Tiffani bends over and has her Ass banged Views 30245 Duration 2:13 Victoria Tiffani bends over and has her Ass banged
Added on: 2014-08-17 Blonde Babe Victoria Tiffani gets on Top of a Dong Views 16063 Duration 4:14 Blonde Babe Victoria Tiffani gets on Top of a Dong

Click here to see all 15 free Victoria Tiffani Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 11 comments)

essexy 2015-07-17
So small yet so capable of fitting large objects on her tiny holes amazing
eh1968 2014-08-02
what a nice little anal babe, keep it up doll!!
Gorgeous.
gazzo45 2012-08-05
Beautiful girl - and she has a fantastic set of tiny little titties.
wayne_1986 2012-02-23
i absolutely love her, would like to see her and marcela rubita do a film together
diamond_dave 2012-02-06
One of the many girls who're showing that Euro girls are dirty slutty sexy bitches
milesobrian 2011-04-05
Yes,I'd like some more too! Have a happy birthday Victoria!
KYJelly 2011-03-21
Keep the new stuff coming, this girl is smokin!
daylampe 2011-03-07
Zajebista dupcia niema lipy
Agent 88 2011-03-07
anal sluts this tight don't come around often, but i'd love to cum in her asshole often.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones