Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Aletta Ocean Dashboard

Aletta Ocean
Date added:
20080306
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Aletta Ocean Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Aletta Ocean
Aliases:
Artemis Gold, Aletta Alien, Aletta Florancia, Jessica Kline, Aletta Nubiles, Doris Alien, Nikita Charm, Doris, Beatrice P
Date of Birth:
December 14, 1987 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Grey
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
38DDD-26-37
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; tongue; clitoris
Tattoos:
Savage on wrist; tiger on shoulder blade
Social Media:
  • Aletta Ocean Twitter

Aletta Ocean is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on December 14, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 182th place. She currently has 693 gallery links and 60 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Aletta Ocean is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Aletta Ocean biography

Latest Aletta Ocean Videos (60)

Added on: 2018-01-30 Video Thumbnail Views 3509 Duration 4:29 Two Cocks and anal sex for Aletta Ocean
Added on: 2017-12-05 Video Thumbnail Views 11813 Duration 10:43 Aletta Ocean and other Hotties get to taste Sperm
Added on: 2017-10-27 Video Thumbnail Views 18261 Duration 3:01 Ravishing Aletta Ocean is down for some kinky Anal
Added on: 2017-09-23 Video Thumbnail Views 3825 Duration 2:02 Stacked Aletta Ocean bounces on a fat Boner in VR
Added on: 2017-09-02 Video Thumbnail Views 7552 Duration 2:09 Aletta Ocean has a hot Encounter with a Stranger
Added on: 2017-08-02 Video Thumbnail Views 17497 Duration 4:31 Aletta Oceans all alone with construction Workers
Added on: 2017-06-04 Video Thumbnail Views 9139 Duration 10:04 Busty Aletta Ocean bounces on a huge black Member
Added on: 2017-04-30 Video Thumbnail Views 11874 Duration 11:08 Sexy Babe Aletta Ocean chokes down huge black Dong
Added on: 2017-02-06 Video Thumbnail Views 22393 Duration 14:12 Aletta Ocean and other Chicks banging a lucky Dude
Added on: 2017-01-29 Video Thumbnail Views 9809 Duration 10:19 Young Aletta Ocean strips and fucks at Interview

Click here to see all 60 free Aletta Ocean Videos

Latest Personal Store Photos and Videos

» Click here to see Aletta Ocean's Personal Store

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Aletta Ocean photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 288 comments)

lilangus 2018-02-16
v-- The red corset, black stockings set is the one I tried to put in here. Didn't realize you can't post links to their own site. lol
lilangus 2018-02-16
This was a gorgeous woman. cgi-bin/?a=showfullpic&g=3243 Sadly, that day has gone.
lilangus 2018-02-16
Something I'll never understand: women who get enhancement surgeries do it to make them feel sexy. But, men everywhere think they make the woman look bad. The women don't see that. If you get suction cup lips, understand you will only attract certain men.
screamingblue 2018-01-24
PG/Aletta-Ocean/
essexy 2018-01-11
She leaves me satisfied Some girls are born to be bimbos Aletta just happens to be an exceptional one
tony1967 2018-01-01
she's going to have to do really super hardcore work if she wants to continue working now that she's so ugly she's going to have to do blowbangs and anal cum swallowing and face cumming lots of interracial work
tony1967 2018-01-01
oh my GOD they really fucked up this poor slut i hate to be critical but she looks like frankenstein and at one time one of the prettiest and sexiest brunettes in the industry hands down what a fucking shame.
vidaguerra 2017-12-28
jesus...all the surgery makes her look like she's at least 50
ragnar59a 2017-12-14
Happy birthday Aletta!
piratebooty 2017-12-10
Damn her lips look so awful now.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones