Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Angelika Grays Dashboard

Angelika Grays
Date added:
20181105
Country:
Ukraine
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Angelika Grays Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Angelika Grays
Aliases:
Sabrina Delight, Angelika Greys
Date of Birth:
February 22, 1992 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Ukraine
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32A-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Angelika Grays Instagram

Angelika Grays is a Porn Star from Ukraine. She was born on February 22, 1992. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2018 and is currently ranked 10664th place. She currently has 17 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Angelika Grays is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Angelika Grays biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

KingPorn 2018-11-08
Nice new hot blonde that already lets you fuck her asshole hard! Great butt to fill with cum all night!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones