Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Anissa Kate Dashboard

Anissa Kate
Date added:
20120203
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Anissa Kate Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Anissa Kate
Aliases:
Alissa Kate
Date of Birth:
May 7, 1987 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Lyon, France
Country of Origin:
France
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
37D-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Anissa Kate Twitter
  • Anissa Kate Instagram

Anissa Kate is a Porn Star from France. She was born in Lyon, France on May 7, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 3th place. She currently has 840 gallery links and 136 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Anissa Kate is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Anissa Kate biography

Latest Anissa Kate Videos (136)

Added on: 2018-07-06 Video Thumbnail Views 4796 Duration 4:58 Anissa Kate has her tiny Asshole screwed real hard
Added on: 2018-06-26 Video Thumbnail Views 3421 Duration 5:51 Anissa Kate plays a sexy hardcore Street Slut
Added on: 2018-06-19 Video Thumbnail Views 8800 Duration 12:11 French busty wife Anissa Kate fucks her Neighbour
Added on: 2018-06-12 Video Thumbnail Views 3052 Duration 6:00 Nurse Anissa Kate shows her beautiful bouncy Boobs
Added on: 2018-06-06 Video Thumbnail Views 5562 Duration 5:04 Busty Anissa Kate sucks a huge Cock in the hot tub
Added on: 2018-05-27 Video Thumbnail Views 8048 Duration 2:04 Anissa Kate services her Man's massive meat Pole
Added on: 2018-05-20 Video Thumbnail Views 9309 Duration 4:30 Insanely hot Anissa Kate bounces on a massive Cock
Added on: 2018-05-17 Video Thumbnail Views 5167 Duration 4:59 Sexy Anissa Kate gets nailed really hard in a Car
Added on: 2018-05-06 Video Thumbnail Views 9020 Duration 2:08 Anissa Kate got her Vag dicked and jizzed sideways
Added on: 2018-04-30 Video Thumbnail Views 15570 Duration 10:55 Professional cocksucker Anissa Kate anally fucked

Click here to see all 136 free Anissa Kate Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 122 comments)

howdyfolks 2018-07-18
Not to boast, but she has a striking resemblance to my GF. Same face, same body, same walk. Of course, she is nothing like her in bed, but she still gets the looks in public everywhere we go. Keep it going Anissa, you are a Goddess!
tboy12 2018-07-17
hottest woman around~!
kfc 2018-07-14
Has she retired? :(
klynaz 2018-06-12
Sexiest goddess of all pornstars
fliphedd7 2018-05-29
... Still love her, tho; that rack, that ride (DONKEY96, it's gonna be all right, really)
DONKEY96 2018-05-10
Blah boo!!!!!! THUMBS DOWN!
altrilibertini 2018-05-09
The Quen of beurettes
ragnar59a 2018-05-07
Happy birthday Anissa!
fliphedd7 2018-04-23
You know what? Much as I love Anissa (see all previous comments), this is the part where I gotta admit the top-spot repetition--- is even gettin' to me a bit. Don't forget we're also in a world with Keisha, Kendra, Valentina, Elsa, Anya Ivy, Passion-HD...
Maui 2018-04-16
That arrogant french slut looks great !
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones