Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Alexis Malone Biography

Alexis Malone
Date added:
20021003
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Alexis Malone 
Profesión:
Estrella Porno
Feature Dancer: No
Etnia: Caucásica 
Country of Origin: Estados Unidos
Province / State: PA - Pennsylvania 
Place of Birth: Pittsburgh 
Date of Birth: Junio 29, 1979 (39 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Cancer (Jun 21 - Jul 22)
Aliases: Ivy Alexiss, Gloranna Malone, Alexis Moon 
Color de Ojos: Marrón 
Color de Pelo: Rubio 
Altura:  
Peso:  
Measurements: 34DD-25-36
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2002 - 2018 (16 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Oval shape surrounded by tribal wings lower back  
Piercings: Navel; lower lip 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1777 Rank yesterday 2099
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Estrellas Porno Más Buscadas Ayer more...

1 Alexa Tomas 4 Rebeca Linares 7 Apolonia Lapiedra 10 Sandra Milka 13 Klara Gold
2 Nekane 5 Amarna Miller 8 Carlota Teen 11 Samia Duarte 14 Zoe Doll
3 Bridgette B 6 Julia Roca 9 Alexandra Sivroskya 12 Julia De Lucía 15 Chiqui Dulce