Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Cherokee Dashboard

Cherokee
Date added:
20020830
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Cherokee Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Cherokee
Aliases:
Cherokee XXX
Date of Birth:
January 12, 1982 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Erlanger
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36C-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Chinese symbol on inside right forearm; Chinese symbol on back of neck
Social Media:
  • Cherokee Twitter

Cherokee is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Erlanger on January 12, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 2266th place. She currently has 165 gallery links and 7 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Cherokee is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Cherokee biography

Latest Cherokee Videos (7)

Added on: 2018-02-05 Video Thumbnail Views 4811 Duration 3:02 Curvy Cherokee gets her juicy Snatch pummeled hard
Added on: 2018-01-25 Video Thumbnail Views 3089 Duration 3:01 Busty Cherokee can't get enough Cock in her Pussy
Added on: 2017-10-16 Video Thumbnail Views 9953 Duration 3:03 Sexy Cherokee gets licked and fucked on the Couch
Added on: 2014-09-18 Video Thumbnail Views 16898 Duration 3:45 Brunette Babe Cherokee sucks and fucks a large Rod
Added on: 2013-05-16 Video Thumbnail Views 27965 Duration 3:32 Cherokee with her big Tits bouncing gets drilled by hard Dick
Added on: 2012-06-20 Video Thumbnail Views 37485 Duration 1:53 Indian Girl Cherokee sucking and fucking a white Mans Cock
Added on: 2011-04-09 Video Thumbnail Views 83492 Duration 4:00 Busty Nurse Cherokee shows off her Blowjob Skills
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 32 comments)

ragnar59a 2018-01-12
Happy birthday you beautiful angelic native american.
krapuleux 2017-11-15
Smokin? hot babe!
ragnar59a 2017-01-12
Happy birthday Cherokee.
Flyersguy86 2014-09-14
Even though she has not tweeted since 2013 I'll still follow her ;)
Iezekiel 2013-01-20
She is my Dream Lady!!!!
JArhturRank 2012-12-15
If IAFD is correct she's still working but has only done a couple of things in 2011 and 2012.
stretford177 2012-12-07
she will always be remembered as the fittest pornstar ever, the best tights and ass ever.
RectumRecker 2012-10-01
Awesome toned, thick body. A body really built for serious hardcore sex. Cum back, the viewing public misses you doing the splits on a cock.
isetheskyonfire 2012-05-11
so underrated!! absolutely flawless i'll always be a fan of you babe!!
2steps 2012-03-05
Cherokee should always get five stars. It just isn't possible to do better.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones