Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Danielle Derek Biography

Danielle Derek
Date added:
20051123
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Danielle Derek 
Profesión:
Estrella Porno
Feature Dancer: No
Etnia: Caucásica 
Country of Origin: Estados Unidos
Province / State: NJ - New Jersey 
Place of Birth: Bloomfield 
Date of Birth: Septiembre 7, 1981 (37 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 - Sep 22)
Aliases: Crystal 
Color de Ojos: Azul 
Color de Pelo: Rubio 
Altura:  
Peso:  
Measurements: 34FF-23-32
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2005 - 2018 (13 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Butterfly left lower back; 20-point star with 5-point centeron right hip; tribal on red ankle, with red center; 2 smallflowers on top of left foot 
Piercings: Navel 
Extra text: Danielle began modeling when she was 18 in local strip clubs in New Jersey. Soon after she had a breast enlargement to take to 34DDD. She has since had another breast enlargement which took her to 34FFF. She also has received ass implants. 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
708 Rank yesterday 1187
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Estrellas Porno Más Buscadas Ayer more...

1 Alexa Tomas 4 Rebeca Linares 7 Apolonia Lapiedra 10 Julia De Lucía 13 Zoe Doll
2 Nekane 5 Amarna Miller 8 Carlota Teen 11 Samia Duarte 14 Ana Ribera
3 Bridgette B 6 Julia Roca 9 Alexandra Sivroskya 12 Sandra Milka 15 Chiqui Dulce