Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Flower Tucci Dashboard

Flower Tucci
Date added:
20050310
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Flower Tucci Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Flower Tucci
Aliases:
Flower Tuci
Date of Birth:
January 2, 1978 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
Burbank
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36C-28-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Flowers on a vine along spine; butterfly on right ankle; Chinese signs below right ear
Social Media:
  • Flower Tucci Twitter
  • Flower Tucci Facebook
  • Flower Tucci MySpace
  • Flower Tucci Tumblr

Flower Tucci is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Burbank on January 2, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 851th place. She currently has 490 gallery links and 30 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Flower Tucci is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Flower Tucci biography

Latest Flower Tucci Videos (30)

Added on: 2018-02-08 Video Thumbnail Views 2524 Duration 5:02 Flower Tucci and some Babes share a huge black Rod
Added on: 2017-11-30 Video Thumbnail Views 1569 Duration 2:03 Flower Tucci gets hard fucking in Twat and Tush
Added on: 2017-11-13 Video Thumbnail Views 2934 Duration 5:00 Reverse Gangbang with Flower Tucci and two Hotties
Added on: 2017-08-09 Video Thumbnail Views 2212 Duration 5:02 Flower Tucci uses her Feet and Mouth on a fat Cock
Added on: 2017-07-02 Video Thumbnail Views 4656 Duration 5:00 Flower Tucci lets two hung Dudes ravage her Holes
Added on: 2017-05-16 Video Thumbnail Views 9543 Duration 4:39 Flower Tucci shows off her big Ass in Fishnets
Added on: 2017-04-22 Video Thumbnail Views 14511 Duration 2:02 Flower Tucci gets double teamed in her Bodysuit
Added on: 2016-03-13 Video Thumbnail Views 12984 Duration 3:06 Flower Tucci gets her Ass penetrated by kinky Dude
Added on: 2015-09-03 Video Thumbnail Views 7351 Duration 2:23 Flower Tucci has Glory Hole Sex at public Restroom
Added on: 2015-05-01 Video Thumbnail Views 13161 Duration 1:59 Hot Flower Tucci enjoys flaunting her perfect Ass

Click here to see all 30 free Flower Tucci Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Flower Tucci photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Flower Tucci Official Site Review

Flower Tucci rating: 7.8/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

All in all, FlowerTucci is a very nice amateur website with great hardcore pussy pounding action. When you add in the huge amount of bonus sites, you really can't go wrong with a membership for $24.95. I do wish that they would start updating the site again. This site will keep you busy for a long time with all the hot amateur sluts and your bonus site action. Visit Flower Tucci

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 45 comments)

krapuleux 2018-01-07
Booooty, a legend!
ragnar59a 2018-01-02
Happy birthday Flower!
ragnar59a 2017-01-02
Happy birthday to you and your magnificent fat ass!
lamarwynn 2015-06-25
If I had a fuck a fan pornstar to pick it would be Flower Tucci
sivaz 2015-05-18
Fantasstic babe!
milesobrian 2015-01-02
Happy Birthday to an adorable and sexy squirter!
lamarwynn 2014-03-13
Flower tucci is the best pawg in the industry
Raguna88 2014-02-22
Her body is PERFECT! And she has a pretty face too.
Christa 2014-01-01
Happy Birthday Ms. Flower Tucci U Rock "Christa" xoxo
Srecko_Sven 2013-11-21
my favorie porn star
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones