Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Jaime Hammer Biography

Jaime Hammer
Date added:
20050515
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Jaime Hammer 
Profesión:
Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Etnia: Caucásica 
Country of Origin: Estados Unidos
Province / State: IL - Illinois 
Place of Birth: Chicago 
Date of Birth: Mayo 16, 1982 (36 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Taurus (Apr 20 - May 20)
Aliases: Sophia Taylor, Jesse Hammer 
Penthouse Pet of the Month:
Miss November 2007 
Color de Ojos: Marrón 
Color de Pelo: Marrón 
Altura:  
Peso:  
Measurements: 32D-24-33
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2003 - 2011 (8 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Navel 
Fan Club Address: Jaime Hammer 9811 W CHARLESTON BLVD STE 2-147 LAS VEGAS NV 89117 
Extra text: Her very first modelling job was the cover of Playboy's Spring College Girls issue.

She has made appearances on the TV series Threshold, The O.C., and Bones.
She was Playboy's Cyber Girl of week 4, May 23/2005, & Cyber Girl of the Month Sept. 2005.  
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
3889 Rank yesterday 663
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Adult Models Top Searches

1 Elsa Jean 4 Alex Grey 7 Lucie Wilde 10 Niki Lee Young 13 Leah Gotti
2 Brett Rossi 5 Summer Brielle 8 Anya Olsen 11 Viola Oh 14 Emily Bloom
3 Eva Lovia 6 Nina Elle 9 Malena Morgan 12 Piper Perri 15 Angel Wicky