Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Katie Morgan Dashboard

Katie Morgan
Date added:
20030523
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Katie Morgan Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Katie Morgan
Aliases:
Sarah Carradine, Katie Megan, Kate Morgan
Date of Birth:
March 17, 1980 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Grey
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Green frog on abdomen at the right pelvis point; rose on left breast (removed in 2007); right inner ankle; smiley face with a banana on inside left heel
Social Media:
  • Katie Morgan Twitter
  • Katie Morgan Facebook
  • Katie Morgan MySpace
  • Katie Morgan Instagram

Katie Morgan is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on March 17, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 435th place. She currently has 282 gallery links and 21 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Katie Morgan is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Katie Morgan biography

Latest Katie Morgan Videos (21)

Added on: 2018-02-02 Video Thumbnail Views 3196 Duration 3:03 Little Katie Morgan caught Stepbrother jacking off
Added on: 2017-11-26 Video Thumbnail Views 17283 Duration 10:33 Hot Katie Morgan toys her Twat before being nailed
Added on: 2017-11-13 Video Thumbnail Views 16314 Duration 10:27 Desirable Katie Morgan rides a Dong for a Facial
Added on: 2017-10-29 Video Thumbnail Views 2618 Duration 2:01 Hot Katie Morgan has her Muff eaten and drilled
Added on: 2017-09-30 Video Thumbnail Views 5058 Duration 5:19 Stacked Katie Morgan fingers herself with fervor
Added on: 2017-08-06 Video Thumbnail Views 13021 Duration 5:04 Hot Katie Morgan unveils her Tits and masturbates
Added on: 2017-07-29 Video Thumbnail Views 8776 Duration 5:02 Busty Katie Morgan sucks and rides a huge Member
Added on: 2017-06-29 Video Thumbnail Views 6680 Duration 1:58 Katie Morgan and her hot Friend share a stiff Rod
Added on: 2016-09-02 Video Thumbnail Views 35375 Duration 11:40 Katie Morgan spreads her Legs for some hard Boner
Added on: 2016-08-04 Video Thumbnail Views 24578 Duration 5:00 Sexy Milf Katie Morgan shares Penis with Elsa Jean

Click here to see all 21 free Katie Morgan Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Katie Morgan photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 40 comments)

Saffer1966 2018-02-18
She is beautiful naked!
EL Wrey 2017-09-22
Wow at 37, she is really hot. I remember watching a special on HBO in which she criticizes taking facials. Finds it disgusting and what not. Love watching her now taking it in face and has that "Fuck!" look.
KingPorn 2017-07-08
I wish Katie would take it nice and hard in her ass! She's a joy to watch!
DaMerchandiser 2017-06-08
SUPER HOT FIVE LOVE STARS BLONDE
howell1018 2017-05-31
Cunt. I want to drill her cunt raw, ejaculate, and watch the cum run out of her snatch.
milesobrian 2017-03-17
Happy Birthday & Happy St Patrick's day to a beautiful lady!
DONKEY96 2017-01-07
Boring!!!!!
bumfly7769 2016-11-27
I luv her adorable voice and extremely beautiful and dig her HBO show. Just wanted to know if she has done or does analysis professionally?
JoyceGG 2016-09-07
giggles now that Katie has gone black , hmmmm maybe its time , giggles
milesobrian 2016-07-29
Katie Morgan...the Legend continues...and a grateful nation rejoices!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones