Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Krissy Lynn Dashboard

Krissy Lynn
Date added:
20081115
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Krissy Lynn Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Krissy Lynn
Aliases:
Chrissy Hines
Date of Birth:
December 14, 1984 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Salt Lake City
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Krissy Lynn Twitter
  • Krissy Lynn Facebook
  • Krissy Lynn YouTube
  • Krissy Lynn Google+
  • Krissy Lynn Instagram

Krissy Lynn is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Salt Lake City on December 14, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 14th place. She currently has 657 gallery links and 76 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Krissy Lynn is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Krissy Lynn biography

Latest Krissy Lynn Videos (76)

Added on: 2019-01-23 Video Thumbnail Views 15 Duration 2:12 Hot Krissy Lynn and her GF get nailed by Fuckbaddy
Added on: 2018-12-19 Video Thumbnail Views 3186 Duration 10:15 Hot Milf Krissy Lynn tries anal for the first time
Added on: 2018-11-22 Video Thumbnail Views 2639 Duration 2:12 Krissy Lynn and her GF ride a Rod and swap hot Cum
Added on: 2018-11-20 Video Thumbnail Views 2088 Duration 2:12 Redhead Krissy Lynn gets dicked in various Poses
Added on: 2018-11-08 Video Thumbnail Views 2489 Duration 2:10 Sleepy Krissy Lynn gets a Facial after Piledriver
Added on: 2018-11-04 Video Thumbnail Views 6191 Duration 2:10 Classy Milf Krissy Lynn gets doggystyle fucked
Added on: 2018-10-25 Video Thumbnail Views 2155 Duration 2:06 Krissy Lynn gets Cum in Mouth after Mandingo Ride
Added on: 2018-10-22 Video Thumbnail Views 3331 Duration 2:10 Busty Krissy Lynn gets hot Facial after Doggystyle
Added on: 2018-10-13 Video Thumbnail Views 3062 Duration 3:00 Redhead MILF Krissy Lynn gags on a huge Shaft
Added on: 2018-10-05 Video Thumbnail Views 3887 Duration 11:42 Krissy Lynn gets fucked hard by her biggest fan

Click here to see all 76 free Krissy Lynn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 49 comments)

Speedlevitch 2018-12-18
She do lots o interracials. good white girl.
TheConcreteDildo 2018-08-19
SO SEXY!!! 10/10
fliphedd7 2018-07-21
#1? Stop playin'. (OK, she's nice, but--- nah, really, stop playin'.)
howdyfolks 2018-07-18
She's hot, but #1?? Who did she fuck to get that ranking?
smuttyduck 2018-05-27
I love her, I love her, I love her.
krapuleux 2018-04-19
Tvis hottie got nice big tits and awesome booty!
WilZmc 2018-02-15
Only 33, but she makes one of the best MILF scenes out there!
KingPorn 2018-02-05
Krissy really likes a hard asshole fucking! She would be an all night blast. Load after load in her shit-pipe and lots of dirty cock down her throat!
Lancelot1 2017-10-21
@robot53 ... why don't you go fuck yourself.
howell1018 2017-06-16
My cock wants to be in Krissy's cunt.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones