Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Kelly Trump Biography

Kelly Trump
Date added:
20010320
Country:
Germany
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Kelly Trump 
Profesión:
Estrella Porno
Feature Dancer: No
Página Oficial:
The Official Kelly Trump Website Página Oficial
Etnia: Caucásica 
Country of Origin: Alemania
Province / State: Nordrhein-Westfalen 
Place of Birth: Bottrop 
Date of Birth: Agosto 27, 1970 (48 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 - Sep 22)
Aliases: Kelly Trumpf, Kelly Wild, Lovette, Nicola, Nicole, Nocole, Renate, Stephanie Hart 
Color de Ojos: Verde 
Color de Pelo: Rubio 
Altura:  
Peso:  
Measurements: 34D-24-35
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 1994 - 2001 (7 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Navel 
Extra text: Awards

1995: Erotic Festival of Brussels, "Best Actress"
1997: Erotic Festival of Brussels, "Best Actress"
1997: Venus Award, "Best German Actress"
1999: Venus Award, "Best German Actress"
2001: Venus Award, "Best German Actress"
----------------------------------------------------------

My career

In 1994 I went with my girlfriend Daniela to a casting. At first we thought it would be a crime - but as it turned out, there should be a porn under the Caribbean sun. Since they gave us no time to rethink, we said to the same and 3 days later we flew already. It went for 4 weeks at the Caribbean, after about 3 weeks I had there my first scene. I was so nervous and I can not now remember all the details. But with Theo, I had at least an experienced performer at my side who helped me and also knew how we had to do, so that the camera can capture the scene well.

After the movie I got about 3 months on whether I want to go on - finally I decided. Had my first rotation was not so great, it would probably have been different. But in the 4 weeks I learned the Caribbean people and the process know, so I felt finally lifted me well.

What I can say today, was the sure you correct decision. As an exclusive star of German erotic lables Multi Media Verlag, I could really take off and turning my greatest hits.

In addition to my gorgeous job, I was also honored with several awards. In the years 1995 and 1997 I got to the erotic Festival Brussels the award for "Best Actress". 1997, 1999 and 2001, I was awarded the Venus Award for "Best German Actress", which is like the Oscar for porn performer. 
Filmography: All Kelly Trump DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
3092 Rank yesterday 2541
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Estrellas Porno Más Buscadas Ayer more...

1 Alexa Tomas 4 Rebeca Linares 7 Apolonia Lapiedra 10 Julia De Lucía 13 Sandra Milka
2 Nekane 5 Amarna Miller 8 Carlota Teen 11 Samia Duarte 14 Zoe Doll
3 Bridgette B 6 Julia Roca 9 Alexandra Sivroskya 12 Klara Gold 15 Chiqui Dulce