Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Lucy Thai Dashboard

Lucy Thai
Date added:
20031227
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lucy Thai Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lucy Thai
Aliases:
Luci Thai, Van Darney, Lucy Ty
Date of Birth:
November 13, 1984 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Long Beach
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Below navel; left shoulder
Social Media:
  • Lucy Thai Twitter
  • Lucy Thai MySpace
  • Lucy Thai Instagram

Lucy Thai is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Long Beach on November 13, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 1654th place. She currently has 272 gallery links and 13 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lucy Thai is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Lucy Thai biography

Latest Lucy Thai Videos (13)

Added on: 2018-02-04 Video Thumbnail Views 622 Duration 2:02 Sweet Lucy Thai gets her Throat and Pussy plugged
Added on: 2018-02-01 Video Thumbnail Views 3698 Duration 3:02 Sexy Lucy Thai bounces around on a veiny Meatstick
Added on: 2017-08-01 Video Thumbnail Views 7437 Duration 3:36 Lucy Thai swallows Cock before having Anal Sex
Added on: 2016-02-03 Video Thumbnail Views 10458 Duration 2:19 Lucy Thai has her Pussy licked and fingered deep
Added on: 2014-06-18 Video Thumbnail Views 15288 Duration 3:00 Lucy Thai gets jizzed after nailing two big Boners
Added on: 2014-06-12 Video Thumbnail Views 16530 Duration 3:00 Asian Lucy Thai gets her Muff filled by black Pole
Added on: 2014-03-12 Video Thumbnail Views 9115 Duration 3:00 Lucy Thai gets dominated by a Group of horny Guys
Added on: 2013-11-23 Video Thumbnail Views 21034 Duration 3:00 Asian Babe Lucy Thai rides a Boner up her Tush
Added on: 2013-10-10 Video Thumbnail Views 27496 Duration 3:00 Lucy Thai gets tag teamed by two hard Cocks
Added on: 2013-09-05 Video Thumbnail Views 16721 Duration 5:17 Lucy Thai shows a part of her Culture and her Twat

Click here to see all 13 free Lucy Thai Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 24 comments)

ragnar59a 2017-11-13
Happy birthday Lucy!
ragnar59a 2016-11-13
Happy birthday beautiful.
Her IG is @davionsgirl. Did she buy a new ass?
oranje31 2015-02-10
twitter link is not good
2014-11-13
Happy Birthday, Lucy! xoxoxo
milesobrian 2014-11-13
Enjoy blowing out those 30 candles today...and anyone else too! Happy Birthday Lucy!
lamarwynn 2014-11-13
Lucy Thai, one of the sexiest of all time
Vietmanx 2014-10-16
Is this her Instagram account: Darny6869 ? Sure looks like Lucy Thai to me...
thisis4me 2014-05-09
She looks so hot in her red thong...yummyyy....
oranje31 2014-04-07
i love her
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones