Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Lacey Duvalle Biography

Lacey Duvalle
Date added:
20011011
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Lacey Duvalle 
Profesión:
Estrella Porno
Feature Dancer: No
Etnia: Negra 
Country of Origin: Estados Unidos
Province / State: DC - Washington D.C. 
Place of Birth: Washington D.C. 
Date of Birth: Abril 5, 1982 (36 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aries (Mar 21 - Apr 19)
Aliases: Lacy Duval, Lacy Duvalle, Lacey Duvall, Lacey DeVal, Laci, Lacy, Pebbles, Shandra 
Color de Ojos: Marrón 
Color de Pelo: Negra 
Altura:  
Peso:  
Measurements: 34DD-21-36
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2000 - 2012 (12 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Stomach; right wrist; right thigh; neck 
Piercings: Both nipples; navel 
Extra text: 2009 Urban X Award winner: Best POV Sex Scene (for Tunnel Vision 3). She has received ass implants. 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
728 Rank yesterday 949
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Estrellas Porno Más Buscadas Ayer more...

1 Alexa Tomas 4 Rebeca Linares 7 Apolonia Lapiedra 10 Julia De Lucía 13 Zoe Doll
2 Nekane 5 Amarna Miller 8 Carlota Teen 11 Samia Duarte 14 Ana Ribera
3 Bridgette B 6 Julia Roca 9 Alexandra Sivroskya 12 Sandra Milka 15 Chiqui Dulce