Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Nyomi Marcella Biography

Nyomi Marcella
Date added:
20030411
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Nyomi Marcella 
Profesión:
Estrella Porno
Feature Dancer: No
Etnia: Asian 
Country of Origin: Estados Unidos
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Encinitas 
Date of Birth: Julio 9, 1981 (37 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Cancer (Jun 21 - Jul 22)
Aliases: Naomi Marcella, Nyomi Marcela, Nyomi Arman, Nyaomi Arman, Nayomi Marcella 
Color de Ojos: Marrón 
Color de Pelo: Negra 
Altura:  
Peso:  
Measurements: 34B-22-33
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2001 - 2010 (9 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: Heritage: Indonesian
Sister of Jade Marcela 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
2162 Rank yesterday 2083
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Estrellas Porno Más Buscadas Ayer more...

1 Alexa Tomas 4 Rebeca Linares 7 Apolonia Lapiedra 10 Julia De Lucía 13 Zoe Doll
2 Nekane 5 Amarna Miller 8 Carlota Teen 11 Samia Duarte 14 Ana Ribera
3 Bridgette B 6 Julia Roca 9 Alexandra Sivroskya 12 Sandra Milka 15 Chiqui Dulce