Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Sandy Milz Dashboard

Sandy Milz
Date added:
20110129
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sandy Milz Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sandy Milz
Aliases:
Rebecca, Anna, Tijana, Dora, Iris, Tanya, Kapriznaya, Suzy
Date of Birth:
March 12, 1990 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Sandy Milz is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born on March 12, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 32534th place. She currently has 12 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sandy Milz is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Sandy Milz biography

Latest Sandy Milz Videos (2)

Added on: 2018-07-22 Video Thumbnail Views 897 Duration 2:08 Horny Studs cracks open Sandy Milzs tight Butthole
Added on: 2018-02-01 Video Thumbnail Views 3597 Duration 2:07 Cute Sandy Milz has first anal Experience with BF
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

lucky069 2014-04-29
to bad she hasn't got anything new. must find new links porn addicts UNITE!!!!!!!!
damppanties 2012-08-05
especially since she swollows and in the 818 area code she needs a large blk cock up her vagina
damppanties 2012-08-05
need to feed her in addition to celery and carrots a cheeseburger every week
olly99 2012-04-23
love this chick!! we need more from her
she likes swallow cum
skidive 2011-12-21
Nice skinny spinner!
skidive 2011-12-21
Nice skinny spinner!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones