Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Terri Summers Biography

Terri Summers
Date added:
20010320
Country:
Netherlands
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Terri Summers 
Profesión:
Estrella Porno, Modelo
Feature Dancer: No
Etnia: Caucásica 
Country of Origin: Holanda
Province / State: Noord-Holland 
Place of Birth: Amsterdam 
Date of Birth: Enero 16, 1976 (42 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Capricorn (Dec 22 - Jan 19)
Aliases: Terri Powers, Terri Summer, Terry Summers 
Color de Ojos: Verde 
Color de Pelo: Marrón 
Altura:  
Peso:  
Measurements: 34C-25-35
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2000 - 2018 (18 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Flower on left abdomen; tribal on neck 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: Started around 24 years old
Terri was raised in Ibiza. She worked at Hooters in Amsterdam and modelled lingerie. She was dared into entering a content organised by Penthouse which she won and became the Dutch Penthouse Pet of the Year.
Teri embraced her new fame and started posing for magazines such as Hustler, Playboy, Private and Club. From there, she went on to perform in films for companies such as Private, Hustler, Zero Tolerance. 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
2385 Rank yesterday 1931
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Estrellas Porno Más Buscadas Ayer more...

1 Alexa Tomas 4 Rebeca Linares 7 Apolonia Lapiedra 10 Sandra Milka 13 Klara Gold
2 Nekane 5 Amarna Miller 8 Carlota Teen 11 Samia Duarte 14 Zoe Doll
3 Bridgette B 6 Julia Roca 9 Alexandra Sivroskya 12 Julia De Lucía 15 Chiqui Dulce