Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Zoe Matthews Biography

Zoe Matthews
Date added:
20060115
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Zoe Matthews 
Profesión:
Estrella Porno
Feature Dancer: No
Etnia: Caucásica 
Country of Origin: Estados Unidos
Province / State: CO - Colorado 
Place of Birth: Denver 
Date of Birth: Marzo 7, 1977 (41 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Pisces (Feb 19 - Mar 20)
Aliases: Zoey Matthews 
Color de Ojos: Marrón 
Color de Pelo: Rubio 
Altura:  
Peso:  
Measurements: 34B-24-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2004 - 2014 (10 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: On her right hip; back 
Piercings: Ear piercings only. Use to have her left eye brow pierced but took it out.  
Babe Rank on Freeones:
14545 Rank yesterday 9721
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Estrellas Porno Más Buscadas Ayer more...

1 Alexa Tomas 4 Rebeca Linares 7 Apolonia Lapiedra 10 Julia De Lucía 13 Zoe Doll
2 Nekane 5 Amarna Miller 8 Carlota Teen 11 Samia Duarte 14 Ana Ribera
3 Bridgette B 6 Julia Roca 9 Alexandra Sivroskya 12 Sandra Milka 15 Chiqui Dulce